VIII Concurso Literario "La lupa"
.....................................................................................
ADRIANA RANGEL BACA
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA M. VALEG
BEATRIZ SALGADO LÓPEZ
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CARLOS AGUILAR
CARLOS MARÍA SALVANO CURZIO
CARMEN ELENA ROJAS MUÑOZ
CARMEN GARCÍA SUÁREZ
CATALINA BUADAS PORCEL
DANIEL EDUARDO BENADAVA
EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
ELOY CALVO PÉREZ
ENRIQUE L. SILVA
ERNESTO DANIEL BOLLINI
ERNESTO SZEFTEL
ESTHER DOMÍNGUEZ SOTO
FAUST MANRESA ARBÓS
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCA MORILLAS PASTRANA
HERNÁN DARÍO BERMÚDEZ RUIZ
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
ILEANA CHIRINOS ESCUDERO
JAIME VINICIO MENESES AGUIRRE
JAVIER VÁZQUEZ
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JESUS CAMIÑA MOA
JORGE ALONSO CURIEL
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ LUIS GUERRERO CARNICERO
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO GONZÁLEZ
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
JUAN PABLO RAMÍREZ POLANÍA
LAURA CHIESA
LEONARDO CAMACHO GUZMÁN
LISSETTE XIOMARA LUIS MARTÍNEZ
LUIS ÁNGEL GIL URBÓN
MARÍA VICTORIA MURIEL DÍAZ
MARTA RAQUEL GIAI
MELANIA MERCÉ OLLER
MIGUEL AGUADO MIGUEL
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NINETTE CAREN FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
NURIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
NURIA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
OSMAR MAVÄREZ URRIBARRÍ
PEDRO M. GONZÁLEZ CÁNOVAS
PILAR ALVARELLOS LEMA
RAFAEL MARGALLO TORAL
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
RUBÉN MARTÍN CAMENFORTE
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SORAYA RATÓN DÍAZ
STIFFANI RODRÍGUEZ MALAVER
YESSIKA MARÌA RENGIFO CASTILLO
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA
.....................................................................................
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA M. VALEG
ANNA MARÍA CASANOVAS CATALÁ
ANTONIO ARILLA BEGUERÍA
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CATALINA BUADAS PORCEL
CLAUDIA IZQUIERDO SALVIN
CRISTIAN RUIZ PASTRANA
DAMIÁN ANDREÑUK
EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCA MORILLAS PASTRANA
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ NARANJO
GABRIEL FORQUÉ ARAUJO
GRACIELA OLIVERA RODRÍGUEZ
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
JAIME VINICIO MENESES AGUIRRE
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JORGE CANALES
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA VILASECA
JOSÉ GONZALEZ ESCORCHE
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JOSÉ VEGA CORRO
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
LIDIA ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
LUIS MIGUEL MARTÍN ANTÓN
MARCELO ANTONIO COSTILLA
MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA COPPOLA
MARÍA DEL CARMEN RAMACCIOTTI
MARTIN C. ZUÑIGA MAMANI
MIGUEL AGUADO MIGUEL
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NINETTE CAREN FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
NOEMÍ RUBIANO
NURIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
OGGLA SEQUERA MOLINA
ÓSCAR MILLÁN VIVANCOS
OSMAR MAVÄREZ URRIBARRÍ
RICARDO GARCÍA CURTI
ROSA MARINA SILVA RODRÍGUEZ
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
YENNY LI
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA
.....................................................................................
ADRIANA RANGEL BACA
ALBERTO IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA M. VALEG
BEATRIZ ARJONA BORJA
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CATALINA BUADAS PORCEL
CIPRIANO BECERRA CABRERIZO
CRISTIAN CAMPDEPADRÓS PÉREZ
CRISTIAN RUIZ PASTRANA
EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
ELOY CALVO PÉREZ
ERNESTO SZEFTEL
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCA MORILLAS PASTRANA
GABRIEL FORQUÉ ARAUJO
HONORIO AGOSTO OCASIO
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
ISABEL FALCÓN CORDERO
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JORGE ALONSO CURIEL
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA VILASECA
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ESCORCHE
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ BARREDA
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
LEONCIO RIOL FERNÁNDEZ
LUCÍA OLIVÁN-SANTALIESTRA
MIGUEL AGUADO MIGUEL
MIGUEL AMILACHWARI B.
MIGUEL DE LA ASUNCIÓN SÁNCHEZ
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NOEMÍ RUBIANO
NURIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
OGGLA SEQUERA MOLINA
OSMAR MAVÄREZ URRIBARRÍ
PABLO SALAS
ROSA MARINA SILVA RODRÍGUEZ
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
SILVIA INÉS SIERRA
SUSANA NASCENTE SANDOVAL
VERÓNICA QUEROL PITARCH
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA
.....................................................................................
ÁLVARO ANTONIO MIRA ÁLVAREZ
ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ
CRISTIAN RUIZ PASTRANA
F. JAVIER FRANCO MIGUEL
FRANCISCA MORILLAS PASTRANA
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ NARANJO
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JORGE LUIS LÓPEZ MERINO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN RAFAEL MENA
LIDIA ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
MARIO JESÚS CALVO ORTEGA
MARTIN C. ZUÑIGA MAMANI
MIGUEL AGUADO MIGUEL
MIGUEL AMILACHWARI B.
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MAGALLÓN ANSÓN
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NURIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
OSMAR MAVÄREZ URRIBARRÍ
RAFAEL REYES MENDEZ
REINALDO BUSTILLO CUEVAS
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SERGIO ORTÍN MOLINA
SILVIA INÉS SIERRA
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ OLINA
.....................................................................................